Results 2019

4 May – Outeniqua Marathon Results
1 May – Avis Run to Raise Results
27 April – Greatbrak Race Results
13 April – Two Lagoons Results
30 March – KKI Half Marathon Results
17 March – Knysna Heads Results
9 March – Tortoise Tuff Results
2 March – Uniondale Poort Half Marathon Results
23 February – RESULTS – ASWD & EDEN HIGH SCHOOLS T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS
23 February – Cango Marathon Results
16 February – Beaufort West Kanniedood Marathon Results
8 February – Hope Church Results
2 February – De Dekke Half Marathon Results
25 January – Top Gear Nite Race Results

Results 2018

31 December – Oujaar Results
22 December – Moordkuil Results
18 December – Harriers Nite Race Results
17 December – Knysna Nite Race Results
15 December – Somerson Half Marathon Results
12 December – Steeple to Steeple Results
8 December – Palm Tyres Half Marathon Results
5 December – Love Life Run Results
24 November – Die Vlakte Marathon Results
10 November – Knysna Waterfront Half Marathon Results
7 November – Spur to Spur Results
27 October – ASWD Talent ID & Masters
27 October – The Farm Run Results
24 October – PKF Business Relay Results
20 October – Hartenbos Spring Run Results
13 October – Meiringspoort Half Marathon Results
7 October – Robberg Xpress Results
6 October – PetroSA Marathon Results
29 September – Strawberry Trail Run Results
24 September – Mountain of The Star Trail Run Results
15 September – NMU Madibaz Results
13 September – Run with the Stars Results
25 August – Schoemanshoek Results
18 August – ASWD Cross Country Championship Results
9 August – Women’s day Results
4 August – ASWD Cross Country League 6 Results
4 August – Race Against Crime Results
28 July – ASWD Cross Country League 5 Results
21 July – Madiba Road Race Results
8 July – Houtkapper Trail Run Results
7 July – Momentum Knysna Forest Marathon Results
2 July – ASWD Cross Country League 4 Results
30 June – Palm Tyres Results
23 June – Mcdonalds to Mcdonalds Results
16 June – Total Youth Day Results
16 June – ASWD Cross Country League 3 Results
2 June – ASWD Cross Country League 2 Results
26 May- ASWD Cross Country League 1 Results
26 May – Meiringspoort Trail Run Results
19 May – Hoekwil Results
1 May – Avis Run 2 Raise Results
28 April – Outeniqua Marathon Results
21 April – Greatbrak Results
14 April – Two Lagoons Results
7 April – KKI Volstruiswedloop Results
24 March – The Cooling Co.Results
10 March – Tortoise Tuff Results
3 March – Uniondale Poort Results
23-24 February-ASWD T&F HS Championships – Results
23-24 February-ASWD T&F Hs Championships- Results
24 February – Cango Marathon Results
10 February – Beaufort West Marathon Results
3 February – De Dekke Spar Results
2 February – Hope church Results
28 January – KMC Heads Helpers Run
26 January – Top Gear Nite Race Results
21 January – Knysna Heads Results

Results 2017

30 December – Oujaardraffie Results
23 December – Moordkuil Results
19 December -Correctional Service Nite Race Results
16 December -Somerson Half Marathon Results
16 December – Knysna Nite Race Results
9 December – Palm Tyres Results
6 December – Love Life Run Results
2 December – Ernst Louw gedenk Results
25 November – Die Vlakte Marathon Results
18 November – Waterfront Half Marathon Results
08 November – Spur to Spur Results
28 October – Talent ID & Masters Results
28 October – The Farmrun Results
25 October – Grand Thornton Business Relay
21 October – ASA Race Walking Champs Results
14 October – Meiringspoort Live Life Run Results
7 October – Hartenbos Spring Run Results
30 September – The Strawberry Festival Trail run Results
30 September – Laingsburg Karoo Ultra Results
23 September – PetroSA Results
16 September – ASWD Development Meeting
2 September – Sportsmans Warehouse Trail Run Results
1 September – Run With the stars Results
19 August – ASWD & Eden Cross Country Champs
19 August – NMU Madibaz George Half Marathon Results
12 August – ASWD Cross Country Special League Results
9 August – Women’s Day Results
5 August – Race Against Crime
5 August – ASWD Cross Country League 6 Results
22 July – ASWD Cross Country League 5 Results
22 July – Madiba Road Race Results
15 July – Knysna Forest Marathon Results – http://www.esctiming.com/eventresults/fm2017
15 July – Knysna Forest Category Winners
11 July – ASWD KOF 2017 5KM
11 July – ASWD Streetmile Results 2017
10 July – ASWD Cross Country League 4 Results
8 July – Palm Tyres Results
24 June-ASWD Cross Country League 3 Results
24 June – McDonalds 2 McDonalds 10KM
16 June – Total Youth Day Results
3 June – Sportscentre Results
27 May – Meiringspoort Trail Run Results
27 MAY-ASWD Cross Country League 1 Results
20 May – Hoekwil Results
6 May – Gasmart 10km Results
1 May – Avis Run 2 Race
29 April – Outeniqua Marathon Results
22 April – Laingsburg Karoofees Results
8 April – KKI Volstruiswedloop Results
1 April -Two Lagoons Results
26 March – Knysna Heads Results
11 March – Tortoise Tuff Results
4 March – Uniondale Poort Results
25 February – Cango Marathon Results
17 February – Top Gear Nite Race Results
4 February -De Dekke Spar Results
3 February – Hope church trail run Results
21 January- Schoemanshoek Results

Results 2016

31 December – Oujaarsdraffie Results
24 December -Add Hope Run Results
20 December – Correctional Service Nite Race Results
17 December – Somerson Results
14 December – Knysna Nite Race Results
10 December – Palm Tyres Provisional Results
7 December – Love Life Run Results
3 December -Ernst Louw Results
26 November – Vlakte Results
12 November – Knysna Waterfront Results
29 October- The Farm Run Results
26 October – Grant Thornton Relay Results
15 Ocober – Meiringspoort Results
12 October – Spur to Spur Results
8 October – Hartenbos Spring Run-Results
2 October – Strawberry Trail Run Results-2016
1 October – Laingsburg Results
24 September – PetroSA Results
10 September – Cross Country Championships Results
3 September – Talent Identifiserings Uitslae
3 September – Talent ID – Ekstra Uitslae
2 September – George Herald Run with the Stars
27 August – WC ASWD Eden Karoo Team Results 2016
20 August – NMMU Madibaz Results 9 August – Womens Day Results
6 August – Cross Country Results League 5 & 6
06 August – Race Against Crime Results
30 July – Beaufort West Results
23 July – George Habelgaarn Race Results
16 July – Madiba Results
10 July – Houtkapper Trail Run Results
9 July – Knysna Forest Results
4-5 July – Cross Country Results League 4
2 July – Palm Tyres Results
25 June – McDonalds Results
16 June – Total Youth day Results
11 June- Cross Country Results League 3
11 June – Toring tot Toring Results
4 June – Cross Country Results League 2
4 June – Sportscentre Results
28 May – Cross Country Results League 1
28 May – Meiringspoort Results
21 May – Hoekwil Results
30 April – Two Lagoons Results
23 April – Outeniqua Results
16 April – Great Brak Results
02 April – Volstruiswedloop Results
19 March – Penny Pinchers Results
12 March – Tortoise Tuff Results 
5 March – Uniondale Results
21 Feb – Knysna Heads Results
5 Feb – Hope Church Results
29 Jan – Top Gear Results
23 Jan – Schoemanshoek Results
9 Jan – Sanlam Trail Run Results
2 Jan – Knysna Trail Run Results

Results 2015

SA Cross Country Results 2015
ASWD Cross Country Championships Results 2015
ASWD League Results 2015
31 Dec – Oujaarsdraffie 10km Results
26 Dec – Moordkuil 15km Results
23 Dec – Correctional Services 10km Results
19 Dec – Somerson Results
16 Dec – Knysna Marathon Club Nite Race Results
12 Dec – Palm Tyres Results
09 Dec – Love Life Run Results
05 Dec – Mosselbaai Mall Results
28 Nov – Die-Vlakte-Results
14 Nov – Knysna Half Marathon 10km & 21km Results
31 Oct – ASWD Masters Championships 2015 Results
31 Oct – ASWD Talent ID Championships 2015 Results
31 Oct – Farm Run Results 2015
24 Oct – Fiest-en-route Trail Run Results 2015
21 Oct – Business Relay Results 2015
17 Oct – Meiringspoort Results 2015- 10km21km10km Prize Winners – 21km Prize Winners
14 Oct – Spur to Spur Race Results 2015
03 Oct – Robberg Express Results 2015
03 Oct – Laingsburg Results 2015
27 Sept – Redberry Trail Run Results 2015
26 Sept – PetroSA Results 2015
19 Sept – Kannaland Big Walk Results 2015
12 Sept – Hartenbos Spar Race Results 2015
5 Sept – AL 2 Hez Race Results 2015
4 Sept – Run with the Stars Results 2015
29 Aug – Spar Happinest fest Wedding Run Results 2015
22 Aug – Madibaz Half Marathon Results
1 Aug – Race Against Crime Results
25 July – Beaufort West Race Results
18 July – Madiba Road Race 10km & 21.1km Results
12 July – Houtkapper Results
11 July – Momentum Cape Times Knysna Forest Marathon
8 July – Knysna Oyster Festival 10km & 5km Results
4 July 2015 – Palm Tyres Overall Results
4 July 2015 – Palm Tyres Category Prize Winners Results
20 June 2015 – Epilepsy Run Results
16 June – Total Youth Day
16 June – McDonalds to MacDonalds
6 June – Steeple to Steeple Results
6 June – Steeple to Steeple Category Prize Winners
30 May – Meiringspoort Trail Run
23 May – Hoekwil Results
16 May – George Habelgaarn Memorial 10km
9 May – Ernst Louw 10km and Velskoen 32km
2 May – Two Lagoons 5km, 10km and 32km
25 Apr – Outeniqua Marathon 21.1km, 42.2km and 50km
17 and 18 Apr – SA Senior TF Champs
18 Apr – Harriers Great Brakriver 10km
9 – 11 Apr – SA Sub Youth, Youth and Junior TF Champs
11 Apr – KKNK 10km and 21.1km
28 Mar – Pennypinchers 10km
26 – 28 Mar – SA Secondary Schools and LSEN TF Champs
14 Mar – Tortoise Tuff 10km, 30km and Trail Run – Updated
13 and 14 Mar – Western Cape TF Champiomships
7 Mar – ASWD TF Champiomships and SWD High School InterRegional Meeting
28 Feb – Infantry School Cango 21.1km Walk, 21.1km and 42.2km – Updated 10032015
28 Feb – Hops Festival 10km Trail Run
27 Feb – Diaz Vasbyt SA 70.5km Overall
27 Feb – Diaz Vasbyt Social 70.5km Overall
27 Feb – Diaz Vasbyt SA 30.5km
27 Feb – Diaz Vasbyt Social 30.5km
26 Feb – Diaz Vasbyt SA 40km
26 Feb – Diaz Vasbyt Social 40km
21 Feb – Outeniqua Wheelchair Challenge 10km
21 Feb – Outeniqua Wheelchair Challenge 21.1km
21 Feb – Outeniqua Wheelchair Challenge 42.2km
12 Feb – Coastline Track and Field Meeting
7 Feb – ASWD Talent ID Track and Field Meeting
7 Feb – Diaz 10km and 42.2km
6 Feb – Hope Church 10km Trail Run
28 Jan – Top Gear 10kmF
24 Jan – Schoemanshoek 10km and 21.1kmF
10 Jan – Sanlam 6km and 15km Trail Run
3 Jan – Knysna 16km and 24km Trail Runs
1 Jan – NSRI 10km Beach Run – Unofficial ASWD Event
 

Results 2014

31 Dec – Swift Engineering Oujaarsdraffie 10km – Updated
27 Dec – Total Moordkuil 15km – Updated
23 Dec – Harriers 10km – Updated
20 Dec – Somerson 10km and 21.1km Updated
17 Dec – Knysna 4.8km and 10km Nite Race – Updated
16 Dec – Klein Karoo Street Miles
13 Dec – Palm Tyres 10km and 21.1km – Updated
10 Dec – Ernst Louw 10km – Updated
6 Dec – Langeberg Mall Vellie 10km and Velskoen 32km – Updated
29 Nov – Basun Beach Trail Run 21km
22 Nov – Die Vlakte 10.4km, 21.1km and 42.2km
15 Nov – SA 21.1km Championships
15 Nov – Knysna Waterfront 10km and 21.1km
30 Oct – Die Vryburgers van Oudtshoorn Sakeaflos
25 Oct – SWD Masters Champs and ASWD Development Track & Field Meeting
27 Oct – Fiest en Route 10km Trail Run
21 Oct – Grant Thornton Business Relay
18 Oct – Marthinus Jenkins Memorial Run 10km
15 Oct – Spur 2 Spur 10km
11 Oct – Meiringspoort 10km and 21.1km
4 Oct – Robberg 10km Trail Run
4 Oct – Newton Karoo Ultra 80km and Laingsburg Festival 10km and 21.1km
28 Sep- Redberry Farm Trail Run 8km
27 Sep – PetroSA 10km, 21.1km and 42.2km Final
24 Sep – Pam Golding Spring Health 3km and 10km
21 Sep – SA 42.2km Championships
19 Sep – EG Church Basaar 10km
13 Sep – Hartenbos Spar 15km
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Championships (Individual Results)
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – M30-8
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – M35-8
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – M40-8
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – M45-8
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – M50-8
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – M55-8
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – W30-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – W35-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – W40-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – W45-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – W50-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – W55-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – W60-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – W65-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – W70-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – W75-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – M60-6
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – M65-6
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – M70-6
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – M75-6
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – G8-1
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – B8-1
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – G9-2
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – B9-2
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – G10-2
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – B10-2
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – SM-12
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – SW-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams W23-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – G16-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – G17-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – M23-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – SM-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – G11-3
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – B11-3
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – SW-8
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – B16-6
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – B17-6
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – JW-6
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – G12-3
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – B12-3
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – JM-8
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – G13-3
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – B13-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – G14-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – G15-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – B14-4
13 Sep – SA Cross Country Champs – Teams – B15-4

6 Sep – Thembalethu 10km

5 Sep – George Herald Run With The Stars 10km

30 Aug – Happiness Festival Tramonto 10km Sunrise, 6km Trail Run and 10km Sunset
30 Aug – Western Cape Cross Country Championships
23 Aug – NMMU Madibaz 21.1km
16 Aug – ASWD Cross Country Championships
9 Aug – RWFL Oudtshoorn Womens Day 10km
2 Aug – ASWD Cross Country Results
2 Aug – SAPS Herbertsdale Race-Against-Crime 15km and 21.1km

26 Jul – Beaufort West 10km, 21.1km and Race Walk
17 Jul – Madiba 10km
13 Jul – Houtkapper Trail Run 9km, 15km and 27km
12 Jul – Momentum Cape Times Knysna Forest 21.1km, 42.2km and Podium Winners
10 Jul – ASWD & KMC Street Miles
9 Jul – ASWD & KMC 5km and 10km
7 Jul – ASWD & KMC Relays
7 Jul – ASWD Cross Country League
5 Jul – Palm Tyres 10km

28 Jun – McDondals 10 km
21 Jun – Epilepsy 5km and 10km
7 Jun – Steeple to Steeple 10km and 21.1km

24 may – wilderness 10km and 21.1km
17 may – meiringspoort 14.5km trail run
10 may – mossel bay mall 10km and 21.1km
3 May – Two Lagoons 5km, 10km and 32km

26 apr – outeniqua 21.1km 42.2km and 50km
12 apr – great brakriver 10km
5 apr – kknk 10km and 21.1km
3 – 5 apr – asa sub youth youth and junior track and field champs complete day 2
3 – 5 apr – asa sub youth youth and junior track and field champs

22 mar – pennypinchers 10km
14 – 15 mar – western cape high schools results
8 mar – tortoise tuff 10km 30km and 21km trail run 1
1 mar – bergsig 10km 1
1 mar – complete results – updated 06032014

22 feb – cango 42.2km
22 feb – cango 21.1km
12 feb – mcdonalds 2 mcdonalds 10km

29 jan – top gear 10km
25 jan – schoemanshoek 10 km and 21.1km
18 jan – benevolent park 10km
11 jan – spi kraaibosch 6km and 15km
2 jan – the knysna trail run 16km and 24km 2014

 

Results 2013

31 Dec – Swift Enginereering Oujaarsdraffie 10km 2014
28 Dec – Total Moordkuil 15km
26 Dec – Engen 10km
23 Dec – Casino 10km
21 Dec – Somerson 10km and 21km
18 Dec – KMC Nite Race 10km
16 Dec – Candlelight 10km
14 Dec – Palm Tyres 10km and 21.1km
11 Dec – Ernst Louw Gedenkwedloop 10km
7 Dec – Langeberg Mall Velskoen 10km and 32km

23 Nov – Die Vlakte 10km, 21.km and 42.2km
16 Nov Knysna Waterfront 10km and 21.1km
2 Nov – Coastline 10km

26 Oct – Heatherpark Sunrise 10km
19 Oct – Marthinus Jenkins Memorial 10km
16 Oct – Spur to Spur 10km
12 Oct – Meiringspoort 10km and 21.1km

28 Sep – PetroSA 10km, 21.1km and 42.2km
24 Sep – Pam Golding 3km and 10km
21 Sep – Redberry 8 km Trail Run
21 Sep – Newton Laingsburg Karoo 80km
21 Sep – Newton Laingsburg Karoo 21.1km
21 Sep – Newton Laingsburg Karoo 10km
21 Sep – Heart Sole 10km and 21.1km
17 Sep – Grant Thornton Relay
14 Sep – Hartenbos Spar 4km en 15km
6 Sep – Run with stars 10km

31 Aug – Kaptein Dikkop Health Awareness 10km
24 Aug – Saasveld 21.1km
17 Aug – Tramonto Wedding Run 10km, 21.1km and 8km Trail Run
15 Aug – Landbouskou 10km
9 Aug – Run Walk For Life Ladies 10km
3 Aug – SAPS Race Against Crime Herbertsdale 15km and 21.1km

27 Jul – Farmland Cheese Festival 10km and 21.1km
20 Jul – Beaufort West 10km and 21.1km Run and Walk
13 Jul – Top Gear 10km
6 Jul – PnP Cape Time Knysna Forest 42.2km
6 Jul – PnP Cape Time Knysna Forest 21.1km
4 Jul – ASWD and KMC Street Miles
3 Jul – ASWD and KMC 5km and 10km
1 Jul – ASWD and KMC Relays
1 Jul – ASWD and DECTI Raising-the-bar Cross Country

29 Jun – McDonalds 2 McDonalds 10km
22 Jun – Epilepsy 10km
9 Jun – Garden Route Mall 10km
1 Jun – Steeple to Steeple 10km

25 May – Wilderness 10km and 21.1km
19 May – SA 10km Championships
18 May – George Habelgaarn 10km
11 May – Mosselbaai Mall 4km, 10km and 21.1km
4 May – Two Lagoons 5km, 10km and 32km

27 Apr – Outeniqua 21.1km, 42.2km and 50km
13 Apr – Great Brakriver 10km
6 Apr – KKNK 10km and 21.1km

23 Mar – Pennypinchers 10km
9 Mar – Tortoise Tuff 10km, 30km and Trail Run
2 Mar – Palm Tyres 10km

23 Feb – Infantry School Cango 21.1km and 42.2km
16 Feb – Outeniqua Chair Challenge
13 Feb – McDonalds 10km
9 Feb – Diaz 10km and 42.2km
3 Feb – SA 42.2km Championships
2 Feb – Pine Lodge 15km

26 Jan – Schoemanshoek 10 km en 21.1km
12 Jan – Benevolent Park 10km
5 Jan – Builders Express 10km
2 Jan – The Knysna Trail Run 16km and 24km

 

Results 2012

31 Dec – Swift Enginereering Oujaarsdraffie 10km
29 Dec – Total Moordkuil 4.5km and 15km
27 Dec – Casino Nite Race 10km
26 Dec – Engen Nite Race 10km
22 Dec – Somerson 10km and 21.1km
19 Dec – Danabaai Tobiefees 4.5km and 10km
17 Dec – Candle Light Run 10km
15 Dec – KMC Nite Race 5km and 10km
8 Dec – Palm Tyres 10km and 21.1km
5 Dec – Ernst Louw Gedenk 4.5km and 10km
1 Dec – Langeberg Mall Velskoen 5km, 10km and 32km

24 Nov – Die Vlakte 10.4km, 21.1km and 42.2km
17 Nov – Pick n Pay Knysna Waterfront 10km and 21.1km
10 Nov – Spencer 11.5km
3 Nov – Coastline Athletics 10km

27 Oct – Heatherpark SuperSpar Women’s Challenge 10km
25 Oct – Oudtshoorn Vryburgers Business Relay
20 Oct – MJM 10km
17 Oct – Spur to Spur 10km
13 Oct – Meiringspoort 10km and 21.1km
6 Oct – Heart and Sole 10km and 21.1km

29 Sep – PetroSA 10km, 21.1km and 42.2km
18 Sep – PKF Relays
15 Sep – Hartenbos Spar 4km and 15km
8 Sep – Karoo 80km
8 Sep – Karoo 21.1km
8 Sep – Karoo 10km
7 Sep – Run with the stars 10km
1 Sep – Engel & Volker Spring Health 10km

25 Aug – Saasveld 21.1km
18 Aug – Tramonto Trail, 10km and 21.1km
11 Aug – Swellendam 21.1km
9 Aug – Sanet Wentzel Gedenk Vroue Wedloop 10km
4 Aug – Race Against Crime Herbertsdale 15km and 21.1km

28 Jul – Farmland Cheese Festival 10km and 21.1km
21 Jul – Beaufort-Wes 10km and 21.1km
12 Jul – ASWD and KMC Development Series – Street Miles
11 Jul – ASWD and KMC Development Series – 5km and 10km
9 Jul – ASWD and KMC Development Series – Relays
7 July – Palm Tyre Leading Edge 10km

16 Jun – McDonald 2 McDondals 10km
9 Jun – Garden Route Mall 10km

27 May – Wilderness 10km and 21.1km
12 May – George Habelgaarn 10km
5 May – Mosselbaai Mall 4km, 10km and 21.1km

28 Apr – Swartberg Pass 10km and 21.1km
28 Apr – PnP Two Lagoons 5km, 10km and 32km
21 Apr – New Heights Outeniqua 21.1km and 42.2km

31 Mar – KKNK 10km and 21.1km
10 Mar – Tortoise Tuff 30km
10 Mar – Tortoise Tuff 18.5km Trail Run
10 Mar – Tortoise Tuff 10km
3 Mar – Palm Tyre 10km

25 Feb – Cango 42.2km
25 Feb – Cango 21.1km
18 Feb – OCC 10km, 21.1km and 42.2km
4 Feb – Pine Lodge 5km and 15km

28 Jan – Schoemanshoek 10 km and 21.1km
21 Jan – Boskabouter Padaflos en 21km
14 Jan – Benevolent Park 10km
7 Jan – Coastline 10kmTwo Lagoons Provisional ResultsKnysna Nite Race Results